Mago
|
|
« on: October 05, 2009, 05:14:51 pm » |
|
Race 1) Strathearn Tyres F125/Classics/F Era
1 97 Sammi TASKER 8 8:25.977 1:03.173 2 73.341 2 67 Mark McGAW 8 8:31.609 5.632 1:02.728 3 73.862 3 23 Stuart WILSON 8 8:34.150 8.173 1:04.376 5 71.971 4 17 Ian BAINBRIDGE 8 8:44.280 18.303 1:03.802 7 72.618 5 58 Ian AMBLER 8 8:46.063 20.086 1:04.659 4 71.656 6 8 Robin LAMB 8 8:50.912 24.935 1:03.235 7 73.270 7 39 Bernard HARROWER 8 8:54.340 28.363 1:05.254 5 71.003 8 55 Ian THOMSON 8 9:01.186 35.209 1:04.182 6 72.188 9 98 Paul McLUNG 8 9:01.548 35.571 1:07.598 5 68.540 10 84 Peter DANCER 8 9:01.974 35.997 1:04.775 5 71.528 11 22 Robert HAMILTON 8 9:04.354 38.377 1:06.601 2 69.567 12 19 Charley OAKLAND 8 9:20.338 54.361 1:09.233 7 66.922 13 42 Robert GREY 8 9:25.976 59.999 1:09.232 4 66.923 14 80 Norman HOLLAND 7 8:50.914 1 Lap 1:14.163 7 62.473 Not Classified DNF 11 Sandy ROBERTSON 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0
Race -8)
1 97 Sammi TASKER 8 8:29.779 1:03.154 2 73.364 2 23 Stuart WILSON 8 8:40.001 10.222 1:04.548 5 71.779 3 17 Ian BAINBRIDGE 8 8:48.538 18.759 1:03.767 8 72.658 4 58 Ian AMBLER 8 8:49.080 19.301 1:03.995 8 72.399 5 39 Bernard HARROWER 8 8:49.842 20.063 1:04.297 8 72.059 6 8 Robin LAMB 8 8:53.323 23.544 1:03.320 8 73.171 7 84 Peter DANCER 8 8:58.378 28.599 1:04.023 5 72.368 8 98 Paul McLUNG 8 9:12.897 43.118 1:08.168 7 67.967 9 19 Charley OAKLAND 8 9:21.147 51.368 1:09.485 5 66.679 10 22 Robert HAMILTON 8 9:34.664 1:04.885 1:06.674 3 69.490 11 42 Robert GREY 7 8:47.089 1 Lap 1:11.140 2 65.128 12 80 Norman HOLLAND 7 8:47.513 0.424 1:10.920 7 65.330 Not Classified DNF 67 Mark McGAW 1 1:13.713 --:--:--.--- 1 - DNS 194 Robyn LINDSAY 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
Race 2) SACU Scottish Championship Sidecars
1 72 Scott LAWRIE / James CONNELL 10 9:03.884 53.634 6 86.386 2 1 Bill DAVIE / Graeme DAVIE 10 9:05.256 1.372 53.916 10 85.934 3 26 Gordon SHAND / Mark HOWARD 10 9:07.931 4.047 53.844 4 86.049 4 60 Ben HOLLAND / Ricky STEVENS 10 9:11.157 7.273 54.062 5 85.702 5 75 Bryan PEDDER / Rod STEADMAN 10 9:16.665 12.781 53.199 9 87.092 6 22 David WRINN / Stuart CLARK 10 9:18.712 14.828 54.655 3 84.772 7 12 Michael KEENAN / Alan MACKINNON 10 9:24.069 20.185 55.003 5 84.235 8 7 Ian BELL / Carl BELL 10 9:29.094 25.210 56.166 9 82.491 9 48 Ken KNAPTON / Philip KNAPTON 10 9:33.090 29.206 56.416 5 82.126 10 88 Craig NICOL / Ralph PRYDE 10 9:33.805 29.921 56.372 6 82.190 11 45 David ATKINSON/ James NEAVE 10 9:34.398 30.514 56.599 10 81.860 12 44 Kerr DOUGLAS / Jenny McCALLUM 10 10:00.218 56.334 58.820 7 78.769 13 20 Colin RIDDELL / John McCARTNEY 9 9:04.068 1 Lap 58.911 6 78.647 14 17 David LILLIE / Lee WATSON 9 9:05.257 1.189 59.502 8 77.866 15 69 David ANNAN/ Grant HUNTER 9 9:13.228 9.160 58.680 2 78.957 16 35 Kenny ANDREWS Snr / Sam RIDER 9 9:23.632 19.564 1:00.154 2 77.022 Not Classified DNF 8 Phil BELL / Tony BELSEY 7 6:21.697 52.687 3 87.938 DNF 90 John CLARKE / Stuart GRAHAM 1 56.335 --:--:--.--- 1 - DNF 33 Brian FERRY / Steve WILSON 1 1:24.029 --:--:--.--- 1 - DNS 11 Stewart MAYHEW / Sandy MAYHEW 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
Race 9)
1 8 Phil BELL / Tony BELSEY 10 8:57.867 52.634 6 88.027 2 72 Scott LAWRIE / James CONNELL 10 9:07.060 9.193 52.813 3 87.728 3 1 Bill DAVIE / Graeme DAVIE 10 9:09.288 11.421 53.552 4 86.518 4 75 Bryan PEDDER / Rod STEADMAN 10 9:10.375 12.508 53.349 6 86.847 5 60 Ben HOLLAND / Ricky STEVENS 10 9:11.153 13.286 53.907 5 85.948 6 26 Gordon SHAND / Mark HOWARD 10 9:11.840 13.973 53.308 5 86.914 7 22 David WRINN / Stuart CLARK 10 9:21.782 23.915 54.581 3 84.887 8 48 Ken KNAPTON / Philip KNAPTON 10 9:30.580 32.713 55.536 6 83.427 9 7 Ian BELL / Carl BELL 10 9:31.229 33.362 55.779 10 83.064 10 12 Michael KEENAN / Alan MACKINNON 10 9:31.705 33.838 55.581 5 83.359 11 45 David ATKINSON/ James NEAVE 10 9:41.131 43.264 56.920 5 81.398 12 20 Colin RIDDELL / John McCARTNEY 9 9:03.487 1 Lap 58.687 5 78.948 13 69 David ANNAN/ Grant HUNTER 9 9:04.704 1.217 58.897 4 78.666 14 44 Kerr DOUGLAS / Jenny McCALLUM 9 9:10.739 7.252 59.250 7 78.197 15 17 David LILLIE / Lee WATSON 9 9:11.999 8.512 59.168 8 78.306 16 35 Kenny ANDREWS Snr / Sam RIDER 9 9:27.862 24.375 1:01.207 2 75.697 17 33 Brian FERRY / Steve WILSON 9 9:28.228 24.741 1:01.376 9 75.489 Not Classified DNF 88 Craig NICOL / Ralph PRYDE 5 4:55.916 56.083 4 82.613 DNS 11 Stewart MAYHEW / Sandy MAYHEW 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0
Race 15) Jock Taylor Memorial Sidecar Race
1 8 Phil BELL / Tony BELSEY 2 1:49.759 52.983 2 87.447 2 72 Scott LAWRIE / James CONNELL 2 1:52.626 2.867 54.550 2 84.935 3 75 Bryan PEDDER / Rod STEADMAN 2 1:53.144 3.385 54.481 2 85.042 4 26 Gordon SHAND / Mark HOWARD 2 1:53.324 3.565 55.044 2 84.173 5 48 Ken KNAPTON / Paul KNAPTON 2 1:58.951 9.192 56.878 2 81.459 6 22 David WRINN / Stuart CLARK 2 1:59.441 9.682 57.875 2 80.055 7 88 Craig NICOL / Ralph PRYDE 2 2:01.109 11.350 57.822 2 80.129 8 60 Ben HOLLAND / Ricky STEVENS 2 2:02.607 12.848 1:00.695 2 76.336 9 45 David ATKINSON/ James NEAVE 2 2:03.088 13.329 59.680 2 77.634 10 12 Michael KEENAN / Alan MACKINNON 2 2:05.229 15.470 1:01.530 2 75.300 11 17 David LILLIE / Lee WATSON 2 2:05.873 16.114 1:00.791 2 76.215 12 20 Colin RIDDELL / John McCARTNEY 2 2:06.919 17.160 1:02.225 2 74.459 13 7 Ian BELL / Carl BELL 1 1:00.463 1 Lap --:--:--.--- 1 - 14 33 Brian FERRY / Steve WILSON 1 1:07.024 6.561 --:--:--.--- 1 - 15 35 Kenny ANDREWS Snr / Sam RIDER 1 1:12.819 12.356 --:--:--.--- 1 - Not Classified DNF 11 Stewart MAYHEW / Sandy MAYHEW 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0
Race 15a) Jock Taylor Memorial Sidecar Race
1 8 Phil BELL / Tony BELSEY 8 7:10.726 52.553 5 88.162 2 72 Scott LAWRIE / James CONNELL 8 7:14.621 3.895 53.447 5 86.688 3 26 Gordon SHAND / Mark HOWARD 8 7:24.207 13.481 54.098 5 85.645 4 60 Ben HOLLAND / Ricky STEVENS 8 7:27.900 17.174 54.490 4 85.028 5 22 David WRINN / Stuart CLARK 8 7:37.091 26.365 55.163 2 83.991 6 48 Ken KNAPTON / Paul KNAPTON 8 7:38.547 27.821 56.296 6 82.301 7 75 Bryan PEDDER / Rod STEADMAN 8 7:38.604 27.878 53.755 5 86.191 8 12 Michael KEENAN / Alan MACKINNON 8 7:40.607 29.881 55.641 3 83.270 9 88 Craig NICOL / Ralph PRYDE 8 7:45.772 35.046 56.407 3 82.139 10 45 David ATKINSON/ James NEAVE 8 7:47.595 36.869 57.351 4 80.787 11 20 Colin RIDDELL / John McCARTNEY 8 7:59.231 48.505 58.373 4 79.372 12 17 David LILLIE / Lee WATSON 8 8:06.242 55.516 59.740 4 77.556 13 33 Brian FERRY / Steve WILSON 7 7:37.825 1 Lap 1:03.793 2 72.629 Not Classified DNF 35 Kenny ANDREWS Snr / Sam RIDER 6 6:20.557 1:01.817 2 74.950
Race 3) SACU Scottish Championship SS600
1 71 Craig McLELLAND 7 6:06.419 51.748 6 89.534 2 12 William MONIE 7 6:06.625 0.206 51.726 7 89.572 3 2 Lewis FARROW 7 6:10.054 3.635 51.973 6 89.146 4 17 Martin JOWETT 7 6:11.987 5.568 52.234 3 88.701 5 26 Daniel KINLOCH 7 6:12.423 6.004 52.494 4 88.262 6 41 Niall WADDELL 7 6:15.125 8.706 52.785 4 87.775 7 61 Norman BRUNTON 7 6:18.856 12.437 53.161 5 87.154 8 36 Roy HOUSTON 7 6:20.460 14.041 53.398 4 86.767 9 54 Duncan VINCENT 7 6:23.716 17.297 53.776 3 86.157 10 118 Daniel CHAPPELL 7 6:33.505 27.086 55.219 5 83.906 11 73 Hugh McDONALD 7 6:36.020 29.601 55.560 5 83.391 12 21 Robbie HARLEY TODD 7 6:39.061 32.642 56.075 5 82.625 13 81 Mike SWANSON 7 6:39.732 33.313 55.924 5 82.848 14 16 Richard HUGHES 7 6:43.112 36.693 55.977 6 82.770 15 32 Alan HOWATSON 7 6:43.669 37.250 56.262 5 82.350 16 35 Matthew SHELLCOCK 7 6:44.812 38.393 56.285 2 82.317 17 34 Chris COOK 7 6:57.030 50.611 57.781 7 80.186 18 24 Grant McGOWAN 7 6:57.395 50.976 58.704 3 78.925 19 80 Iain HAMILL 6 5:59.135 1 Lap 58.748 4 78.866 20 49 Lawrence STEVENSON 6 6:01.694 2.559 58.446 5 79.273 21 96 Grant CAMPBELL 6 6:06.626 7.491 59.858 2 77.403 Not Classified DNF 65 David PATON 6 5:15.313 51.846 5 89.365 DNF 99 Michael ROBERTSON 5 4:24.622 52.038 4 89.035
Race 10)
1 71 Craig McLELLAND 10 8:42.442 51.430 10 90.087 2 12 William MONIE 10 8:44.186 1.744 51.871 2 89.322 3 2 Lewis FARROW 10 8:44.470 2.028 51.766 6 89.503 4 26 Daniel KINLOCH 10 8:53.358 10.916 52.441 6 88.351 5 17 Martin JOWETT 10 8:53.527 11.085 52.766 3 87.807 6 41 Niall WADDELL 10 8:57.257 14.815 52.953 8 87.496 7 36 Roy HOUSTON 10 8:57.511 15.069 52.954 3 87.495 8 99 Michael ROBERTSON 10 9:00.277 17.835 53.344 2 86.855 9 61 Norman BRUNTON 10 9:00.420 17.978 53.223 5 87.053 10 54 Duncan VINCENT 10 9:10.571 28.129 54.160 3 85.547 11 118 Daniel CHAPPELL 10 9:14.419 31.977 54.472 6 85.057 12 21 Robbie HARLEY TODD 10 9:26.509 44.067 55.377 4 83.667 13 16 Richard HUGHES 10 9:27.007 44.565 55.365 4 83.685 14 73 Hugh McDONALD 10 9:27.444 45.002 56.108 2 82.576 15 81 Mike SWANSON 10 9:27.834 45.392 55.804 4 83.026 16 32 Alan HOWATSON 10 9:29.566 47.124 55.472 4 83.523 17 34 Chris COOK 10 9:30.265 47.823 55.742 7 83.119 18 24 Grant McGOWAN 9 8:55.280 1 Lap 58.227 2 79.571 19 80 Iain HAMILL 9 8:55.999 0.719 58.241 2 79.552 20 49 Lawrence STEVENSON 9 9:08.670 13.390 59.555 7 77.797 21 96 Grant CAMPBELL 9 9:11.111 15.831 59.269 2 78.172 Not Classified DNF 35 Matthew SHELLCOCK 6 6:03.427 55.478 4 83.514 Race 4) SACU Championship S'stock/Open
1 11 Bob GRANT 10 8:30.050 51.127 4 90.621 2 6 Adrian CLARK 10 8:31.540 1.490 51.043 4 90.771 3 31 Torquil PATERSON 10 8:34.555 4.505 51.327 4 90.268 4 4 Donald MACFADYEN 10 8:41.153 11.103 51.652 3 89.700 5 8 Mike KEITH 10 8:46.270 16.220 52.678 6 87.953 6 89 John YOUNGER 10 8:54.710 24.660 53.477 5 86.639 7 112 Forbes COWAN 10 9:04.748 34.698 53.523 6 86.565 8 13 Eddie STONE 10 9:35.801 1:05.751 56.308 7 82.283 9 88 Alan McCLURE 9 8:56.183 1 Lap 57.761 5 80.213 10 33 Graham DUNCAN 9 8:57.439 1.256 58.229 4 79.569 11 55 Frank DIGNAN 9 9:17.038 20.855 1:00.138 2 77.043
Comment and announcements Announcements 13:38 No 13 - Eddie Stone and No 88 - Alan McClure - 15 second penalty for false start
Race 11)
1 6 Adrian CLARK 10 8:38.978 51.124 9 90.627 2 11 Bob GRANT 10 8:42.007 3.029 51.288 8 90.337 3 31 Torquil PATERSON 10 8:46.172 7.194 51.830 7 89.392 4 4 Donald MACFADYEN 10 8:48.715 9.737 51.991 7 89.115 5 8 Mike KEITH 10 8:52.783 13.805 52.441 2 88.351 6 89 John YOUNGER 10 9:03.388 24.410 53.363 5 86.824 7 112 Forbes COWAN 10 9:14.254 35.276 53.495 3 86.610 8 13 Eddie STONE 9 8:43.869 1 Lap 55.816 2 83.008 9 88 Alan McCLURE 9 9:02.865 18.996 57.594 5 80.446 10 33 Graham DUNCAN 9 9:03.969 20.100 57.777 9 80.191 11 55 Frank DIGNAN 9 9:20.356 36.487 59.449 4 77.936
Race 5) Cupar M/Cs Formula 400
1 44 Colin MURRAY 10 9:43.828 57.473 9 80.615 2 53 Robbie LYALL 10 9:44.309 0.481 56.919 9 81.400 3 35 John RAESIDE 10 9:44.482 0.654 56.640 9 81.801 4 55 Tom ROBINSON 10 9:50.311 6.483 57.537 10 80.526 5 14 Alastair McGOWAN 10 9:50.613 6.785 57.977 5 79.914 6 99 Jon FROST 10 9:57.775 13.947 57.698 6 80.301 7 32 Alan HOWATSON 10 9:58.400 14.572 58.482 2 79.224 8 48 David McCAFFERTY 10 10:00.581 16.753 58.713 5 78.913 9 90 David McNAIRN 10 10:01.667 17.839 58.826 8 78.761 10 21 Grant REID 10 10:09.560 25.732 59.912 2 77.333 11 75 Brian TINNEY 10 10:23.813 39.985 1:01.315 4 75.564 12 23 Gary McLAREN 10 10:24.282 40.454 1:00.176 10 76.994 13 25 Jim PURVIS 10 10:30.319 46.491 1:01.585 8 75.233 14 71 Stuart WATSON 10 10:35.784 51.956 1:01.596 7 75.219 15 58 Phil KIDD 10 10:36.373 52.545 1:02.077 6 74.636 16 2 Sandy BERWICK 10 10:43.872 1:00.044 1:02.534 8 74.091 17 38 Derek WILKIE 9 9:47.082 1 Lap 1:03.980 7 72.416 18 34 Brent NICHOL 9 10:01.690 14.608 1:04.663 7 71.651 19 85 Ali PATON 9 10:06.829 19.747 1:05.257 9 70.999 20 22 Martin THOMSEN 9 10:09.452 22.370 1:06.052 9 70.145 21 28 Pat CLEMENTS 9 10:11.835 24.753 1:06.779 5 69.381 Not Classified DNF 27 Lee CAMPBELL 2 2:02.900 58.286 2 79.491 DNF 76 Willie DAVIDSON 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0
Race 12/12a)
1 69 Mike SKINNER 9 9:07.927 4 [3:53.433] 5 [5:14.494] 2 99 Jon FROST 9 9:21.423 4 [3:57.265] 5 [5:24.158] 3 53 Robbie LYALL 9 9:23.160 4 [4:00.320] 5 [5:22.840] 4 48 David McCAFFERTY 9 9:24.065 4 [4:01.428] 5 [5:22.637] 5 32 Alan HOWATSON 9 9:24.554 4 [4:00.907] 5 [5:23.647] 6 27 Lee CAMPBELL 9 9:24.904 4 [4:00.631] 5 [5:24.273] 7 14 Alastair McGOWAN 9 9:27.457 4 [4:02.041] 5 [5:25.416] 8 90 David McNAIRN 9 9:30.541 4 [4:04.221] 5 [5:26.320] 9 55 Tom ROBINSON 9 9:31.437 4 [4:02.527] 5 [5:28.910] 10 76 Willie DAVIDSON 9 9:43.881 4 [4:03.703] 5 [5:40.178] 11 25 Jim PURVIS 9 9:57.784 4 [4:19.526] 5 [5:38.258] 12 75 Brian TINNEY 9 9:58.668 4 [4:18.567] 5 [5:40.101] 13 71 Stuart WATSON 9 10:09.805 4 [4:23.135] 5 [5:46.670] 14 38 Derek WILKIE 9 10:14.992 4 [4:22.108] 5 [5:52.884] 15 22 Martin THOMSEN 9 10:40.438 4 [4:32.387] 5 [6:08.051] 16 85 Ali PATON 9 10:46.936 4 [4:39.421] 5 [6:07.515] 17 28 Pat CLEMENTS 8 9:37.471 3 [3:29.471] 5 [6:08.000] 18 21 Grant REID 4 4:05.332 4 [4:05.332] 0 [-.---] 19 23 Gary McLAREN 4 4:18.118 4 [4:18.118] - 20 2 Sandy BERWICK 4 4:22.429 4 [4:22.429] - 21 58 Phil KIDD 4 4:23.245 4 [4:23.245] - 22 44 Colin MURRAY 0 --:--:--.--- 0 [-.---] - 23 35 John RAESIDE 0 --:--:--.--- 0 [-.---] - 24 34 Brent NICHOL 0 --:--:--.--- 0 [-.---]
Race 6) Perth M/Cs TXC Boots Minitwin / GP125
1 10 Cameron WILSON 10 9:38.722 57.176 5 81.034 2 29 Gordon DONAGHY 10 9:44.872 6.150 56.390 8 82.164 3 67 Mark McGAW 10 9:46.770 8.048 57.750 10 80.229 4 33 Duncan BAILLIE 10 9:56.958 18.236 58.802 9 78.793 5 30 Mark FEARN 10 9:57.406 18.684 58.472 2 79.238 6 4 Eddie STONE 10 9:58.614 19.892 58.738 2 78.879 7 41 Ewan MACKINTOSH 10 10:07.079 28.357 59.981 5 77.244 8 22 Matthew PAULO 10 10:08.735 30.013 57.011 8 81.269 9 15 Thomas CRAWFORD 10 10:19.947 41.225 1:00.156 5 77.020 10 45 Ewan GRAY 10 10:20.819 42.097 57.739 5 80.244 11 97 Sammi TASKER 10 10:32.286 53.564 59.499 7 77.870 12 70 John ANDRUCCI 9 10:04.883 1 Lap 1:04.920 4 71.368 13 77 Tarren MACKENZIE 9 10:06.081 1.198 1:03.058 2 73.475 14 42 Michael ROBERTSON 9 10:25.592 20.709 1:06.252 8 69.933 Not Classified DNF 28 Chris CLEMENTS 9 9:19.513 59.802 9 77.476
Race 7) Shark Helmets 600 Production
1 1 Michael ROBERTSON 10 9:09.588 52.816 5 87.723 2 99 Bruce BIRNIE 10 9:09.764 0.176 52.593 3 88.095 3 69 Mike SKINNER 10 9:15.474 5.886 53.136 5 87.195 4 78 Ryan GIBB 10 9:17.686 8.098 53.383 9 86.792 5 10 Bryan DUNCANSON 10 9:19.692 10.104 53.765 7 86.175 6 77 Mike KEITH 10 9:21.960 12.372 53.929 2 85.913 7 44 Colin MURRAY 10 9:25.069 15.481 54.183 4 85.510 8 7 Angus MEARNS 10 9:29.738 20.150 54.419 3 85.139 9 25 Robert WILSON 10 9:29.937 20.349 54.617 6 84.831 10 79 Andrew TASKER 10 9:30.755 21.167 54.566 8 84.910 11 47 Tony WILSON 10 9:42.197 32.609 55.274 3 83.822 12 22 Andy CUTHBERT 10 9:47.512 37.924 55.922 7 82.851 13 42 Martyn SHEPHERD 10 9:50.565 40.977 56.245 3 82.375 14 56 Ian MILNE 9 9:11.502 1 Lap 58.466 8 79.246 15 29 Duncan LANGTON 9 9:14.275 2.773 58.676 3 78.962 16 30 Richard FARQUHARSON 9 9:14.596 3.094 58.469 8 79.242 17 28 Mark WHITTAKER 9 9:21.506 10.004 58.846 2 78.734 18 48 Scott HIGGINS 9 9:50.233 38.731 1:01.946 2 74.794
Race 14)
1 99 Bruce BIRNIE 10 9:02.068 53.220 8 87.057 2 1 Michael ROBERTSON 10 9:02.143 0.075 53.040 10 87.353 3 69 Mike SKINNER 10 9:06.797 4.729 53.782 3 86.148 4 78 Ryan GIBB 10 9:09.054 6.986 53.925 4 85.919 5 10 Bryan DUNCANSON 10 9:14.121 12.053 54.532 9 84.963 6 77 Mike KEITH 10 9:14.360 12.292 54.501 9 85.011 7 44 Colin MURRAY 10 9:18.539 16.471 54.920 6 84.363 8 25 Robert WILSON 10 9:22.708 20.640 54.881 8 84.423 9 7 Angus MEARNS 10 9:23.907 21.839 55.395 4 83.639 10 79 Andrew TASKER 10 9:28.158 26.090 55.262 7 83.841 11 47 Tony WILSON 10 9:38.949 36.881 56.614 5 81.838 12 42 Martyn SHEPHERD 10 9:44.600 42.532 57.351 10 80.787 13 22 Andy CUTHBERT 10 9:44.643 42.575 56.324 2 82.260 14 56 Ian MILNE 9 9:09.117 1 Lap 59.885 8 77.368 15 29 Duncan LANGTON 9 9:12.237 3.120 1:00.260 7 76.887 16 30 Richard FARQUHARSON 9 9:13.884 4.767 1:00.384 7 76.729 17 28 Mark WHITTAKER 9 9:15.546 6.429 59.830 4 77.439 18 48 Scott HIGGINS 9 9:39.298 30.181 1:03.314 8 73.178
Comment and announcements Announcements 17:09 No 69 - Mike Skinner - no transponder - manal time
|
|
|
|
|
|