1 9 Ian Hutchinson Yamaha / Team Traction Control 01:12:10.872 125.451 Silver
2 5 Bruce Anstey Honda / Valvoline Racing by Padgetts Moto 01:12:18.595 125.228 Silver
3 7 Gary Johnson Yamaha / TBC 01:12:35.811 124.733 Silver
4 13 Lee Johnston Triumph / East Coast Construction / Burden 01:12:48.591 124.368 Silver
5 8 Guy Martin Triumph / Smiths Racing 01:12:58.110 124.097 Silver
6 10 James Hillier Kawasaki / Quattro Plant Muc-Off Kawasaki 01:13:24.531 123.353 Silver
7 1 John McGuinness Honda / Honda/Jackson Racing 01:13:29.156 123.224 Silver
8 4 Conor Cummins Honda / Jackson Racing 01:13:51.604 122.599 Silver
9 15 Dan Kneen Honda / Valvoline Padgetts Honda 01:14:12.448 122.025 Silver
10 14 Michael Rutter Kawasaki / SMT/Carbridge Racing 01:14:22.389 121.754 Silver
11 16 David Johnson Triumph / Smiths Racing 01:14:30.461 121.534 Silver
12 17 Ivan Lintin Kawasaki / RC Express Racing 01:14:39.667 121.284 Silver
13 11 Cameron Donald Honda / PADGETTS 01:14:51.998 120.951 Silver
14 23 Daniel Cooper Honda /
www.dancooperracing.com 01:15:00.880 120.712 Silver
15 20 Jamie Hamilton Honda / Cookstown Burrows Engineering R 01:15:03.753 120.635 Silver
16 26 Steve Mercer Triumph / Steve Mercer 01:15:33.671 119.839 Silver
17 30 Jamie Coward Yamaha / Barnes Racing 01:15:35.661 119.787 Silver
18 22 James Cowton Honda / PRB By So Many Bikes Racing 01:15:42.194 119.614 Silver
19 18 Dan Stewart Honda / Wilcock Consulting 01:16:15.851 118.735 Bronze
20 86 Derek McGee* Honda / Wilson Craig Racing 01:16:32.318 118.309 Bronze
21 21 Peter Hickman MV Agusta / Trooper Beer 01:16:46.585 117.942 Bronze
22 24 Ian Pattinson Yamaha / Weardale Racing Ltd 01:16:49.982 117.856 Bronze
23 70 Sam West Kawasaki / Team6t9 01:16:54.814 117.732 Bronze
24 48 Michael Sweeney Yamaha / Tracblast 01:17:02.718 117.531 Bronze
25 28 Michal Dokoupil Yamaha / Motopoint Indi Racing Team 01:17:05.134 117.469 Bronze
26 65 Christopher Dixon Yamaha / Dixie Racing 01:17:18.669 117.127 Bronze
27 59 Kamil Holan Yamaha / Kaiser Servis 01:17:23.543 117.004 Bronze
28 32 Davy Morgan Yamaha / Magic Bullet / CSC Racing 01:17:27.429 116.906 Bronze
29 41 James Ford Yamaha / C & C Ltd 01:17:41.845 116.544 Bronze
30 43 Derek Sheils Kawasaki / BikeBitsNI 01:17:42.289 116.533 Bronze
31 72 Bjorn Gunnarsson Honda / Nordgren Racing Sweden 01:17:47.411 116.405 Bronze
32 27 Robert Wilson Yamaha / Stoddart Racing Oban 01:17:56.290 116.184 Bronze
33 51 David Hewson Yamaha / Carrot Cycles Shorai, Lincoln 01:18:16.100 115.694 Bronze
34 60 Hudson Kennaugh Triumph / Spoor-tech / Charlesworth Motors 01:18:16.302 115.689 Bronze
35 67 Allann Venter Honda / Top Gun Racing 01:18:16.673 115.680 Bronze
36 44 Jim Hodson Yamaha / JGH Racing/Al Gibbon 01:18:21.691 115.557 Bronze
37 77 Adrian Harrison Honda / PRS Racing 01:18:29.534 115.364 Bronze
38 45 Brian McCormack TAG Honda / jtecsports 01:18:34.449 115.244 Bronze
39 61 James Neesom Kawasaki / Centurion Windows 01:18:36.669 115.190 Bronze
40 81 Nuno Caetano Kawasaki / FMP Portugal 01:18:50.033 114.864 Bronze
41 76 Timothee Monot Honda / TMR/Martimotos 01:18:55.888 114.722 Bronze
42 82 Xavier Denis Honda / Optimark Road Racing Team 01:19:00.260 114.616 Bronze
43 39 Paul Shoesmith Honda / Ice Valley by Motorsave Trade 01:19:35.025 113.782
44 95 Ben Rea Suzuki / Rea-Racing 01:19:39.724 113.670
45 87 Mark Goodings Kawasaki / Industrial Power Generation 01:20:00.124 113.187
46 57 Andrew Soar Suzuki / Pete Stacey 01:20:07.482 113.014
47 73 Chris Petty Yamaha / AEGIS Audit & Assessment Ltd 01:20:21.086 112.695
48 79 Matthew Rees Kawasaki / Phil Morris Racing 01:20:38.615 112.287
49 78 Tuukka Korhonen Honda / Motokeidas.com 01:20:49.796 112.028
50 96 Robbin Harms* Honda / MC Hjørnet Nordsjælland 01:20:58.726 111.822
51 92 Paul Baleta Triumph / Speed Therapy 01:21:02.278 111.740
52 85 David Madsen-Mygdal Suzuki / Quayside Tyres 01:21:44.562 110.777
53 94 Richard McLoughlin Honda / Autotech Racing 01:21:52.103 110.607
http://www.bikesportnews.com/news/news-detail/tt-2015-monday-race-results#sthash.62sAUEbE.dpuf