Click on An Image To Visit The Site

Shiraws Logo photo Shirlaws Logo_zpsxhmrizdx.jpg

To have your banner/link displayed contact mago1@hotmail.co.uk

Please support Irishroadracers.Com - by making a donation - All monies recived are used to maintain the hosting - operating costs of Our Sites - Radio Stations.
Irish-Roadracers-Media.com - Promoting Road Racing All Over The World
October 21, 2017, 02:07:13 pm
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
 
  Home Help Search Store Gallery Links Calendar Login Register Chat  

Dundrod 150 - Results

Click On An Image Below For Live Timing - Classic Rock - Moto Podcasts - Live Race Broadcasts - Recorded Commentaries
     
New layer...
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Dundrod 150 - Results  (Read 1067 times)
Mago
Administrator
Hero Member
******
Offline Offline

Posts: 14756



WWW
« on: August 09, 2012, 02:31:47 pm »

Superbike

1 SBK 9 Michael DUNLOP Honda - Hunts/McAdoo Racing a 3 10:06.912 130.962 3:19.762 133.379 3
2 SBK 7 Guy MARTIN Suzuki - Tyco Suzuki by TAS Racing a 3 10:09.304 2.392 130.448 3:20.491 132.894 3
3 SBK 10 Conor CUMMINS Suzuki - Tyco Suzuki by TAS Racing a 3 10:13.651 6.739 129.524 3:22.502 131.574 2
4 SBK 29 Gary JOHNSON Honda - Padgett's MMCG Racing a 3 10:13.722 6.810 129.509 3:22.343 131.677 2
5 SBK 5 Bruce ANSTEY Honda - Padgett's MMCG Racing a 3 10:15.758 8.846 129.081 3:23.490 130.935 2
6 SBK 26 Stephen THOMPSON BMW - Taylor Lindsey a 3 10:22.526 15.614 127.678 3:25.924 129.387 2
7 SBK 6 William DUNLOP Honda - Wilson Craig Racing a 3 10:24.513 17.601 127.271 3:24.405 130.349 3
8 SBK 13 Adrian ARCHIBALD Kawasaki - AMA Racing a 3 10:26.814 19.902 126.804 3:26.566 128.985 2
9 SBK 15 Dean HARRISON Kawasaki - Team RC express Racing a 3 10:27.710 20.798 126.623 3:26.885 128.786 2
10 SBK 1 Ian LOUGHER Kawasaki - ILR Kawasaki a 3 10:28.058 21.146 126.553 3:26.876 128.792 2
11 SBK 11 Rob BARBER BMW a 3 10:30.666 23.754 126.030 3:27.688 128.288 3
12 SBK 2 Dan KNEEN Suzuki - Marks Bloom Racing a 3 10:31.317 24.405 125.900 3:28.565 127.749 3
13 SBK 77 Ryan FARQUHAR Kawasaki - KMR Kawasaki c 3 10:32.120 25.208 125.740 3:28.034 128.075 3
14 SBK 28 Jamie HAMILTON Kawasaki - KMR Kawasaki b 3 10:40.141 33.229 124.164 3:32.046 125.652 2
15 SBK 96 Ben WYLIE BMW - Wylie Racing / Per Cup Coffee b 3 10:40.312 33.400 124.131 3:30.376 126.649 2
16 SBK 16 John BURROWS Suzuki - Cookstown BE Racing a 3 10:40.590 33.678 124.077 3:31.841 125.773 2
17 SBK 66 Brian McCORMACK Honda - CD Racing b 3 10:40.751 33.839 124.046 3:32.615 125.316 2
18 SBK 56 Daniel COOPER Honda - Centurion Racing b 3 10:41.552 34.640 123.891 3:32.095 125.623 3
19 SBK 30 Paul SHOESMITH BMW - Ice Valley Motorsave BMW a 3 10:44.722 37.810 123.282 3:32.151 125.590 3
20 SBK 61 John WALSH Honda b 3 10:50.485 43.573 122.190 3:33.994 124.508 2
21 SBK 54 Ivan SHANLEY Suzuki - Raymond Lilley Electrical b 3 10:51.254 44.342 122.045 3:34.730 124.081 3
22 SBK 53 Mark PARRETT BMW - C & C Ltd. Mark Parrett Racing b 3 10:51.670 44.758 121.968 3:33.997 124.506 2
23 SBK 51 Dave HEWSON Kawasaki - David Hewson Ltd c 3 10:53.695 46.783 121.590 3:36.139 123.272 2
24 SBK 32 Neil GREGORY Honda - Trickbits/FBM/SNC Scaffolding c 3 10:53.892 46.980 121.553 3:36.926 122.825 2
25 SBK 44 Fabrice MIGUET Kawasaki b 3 10:55.021 48.109 121.344 3:34.889 123.989 3
26 SBK 21 Alan CONNOR Suzuki - Connor Racing b 3 10:56.297 49.385 121.108 3:36.794 122.900 3
27 SBK 98 Paul OWEN Honda - WeTrackBikes.co.uk b 3 10:57.750 50.838 120.840 3:36.540 123.044 2
28 SBK 60 Robert WILSON Kawasaki - Taylor Lindsey c 3 11:01.485 54.573 120.158 3:36.180 123.249 3
29 SBK 58 Paul CRANSTON Suzuki b 3 11:07.875 1:00.963 119.008 3:40.204 120.997 2
30 SBK 27 Daniel JANSEN BMW - New Zealand M/cycle Adventures c 3 11:15.816 1:08.904 117.610 3:44.553 118.653 3
31 SBK 71 Davy MORGAN Suzuki - Strangford Holiday Park a 3 11:28.581 1:21.669 115.430 3:32.343 125.476 2
32 SBK 40 Marc McCULLOUGH Yamaha - Kingswell Haulage c 3 11:40.364 1:33.452 113.488 3:48.955 116.372 2
33 SBK 22 Paul DUCKETT Honda c 3 11:42.793 1:35.881 113.095 3:53.767 113.977 2
34 SBK 46 Andrew TAYLOR BMW c 3 11:52.896 1:45.984 111.493 3:56.294 112.758 2
Fastest Lap
SBK 9 Michael DUNLOP Honda - Hunts/McAdoo Racing a 3:19.762 133.379 3
Not Classified
DNF SBK 18 Lee VERNON BMW b 3 10:40.942 34.030 124.009 3:31.555 125.943 2
DNF SBK 24 Shaun ANDERSON Suzuki - Team GAS Racing b 3 11:01.747 54.835 120.110 3:36.259 123.204 2
DNF SBK 69 Dave WOOLAMS Honda - Wooly's Autos c 2 7:45.655 1 Lap 113.472 3:51.244 115.220 2

Dundrod National

1 NAT 57 Lee JOHNSTON Ducati - Millsport Racing Ducati a 5 17:27.404 126.762 3:27.470 128.423 2
2 NAT 11 Rob BARBER BMW a 5 17:29.407 2.003 126.520 3:26.303 129.150 2
3 NAT 15 Dean HARRISON Kawasaki - Team RC express Racing a 5 17:39.076 11.672 125.364 3:27.554 128.371 2
4 NAT 65 Michael SWEENEY BMW - MJR Racing a 5 17:52.751 25.347 123.766 3:31.725 125.842 2
5 NAT 52 Russ MOUNTFORD Honda - SHR a 5 17:53.295 25.891 123.704 3:32.099 125.620 2
6 NAT 75 William DAVISON Honda - Hill Contracts a 5 17:54.343 26.939 123.583 3:31.982 125.690 2
7 NAT 56 Daniel COOPER Triumph 675 - Centurion Racing a 5 18:08.454 41.050 121.981 3:35.825 123.452 3
8 NAT 87 Alan BONNER Honda a 5 18:12.823 45.419 121.493 3:36.538 123.045 3
9 NAT 24 Ryan KNEEN Suzuki 600 a 5 18:26.680 59.276 119.972 3:39.120 121.595 4
10 NAT 28 Ivan LINTIN Kawasaki 600 - Ivan Lintin Racing a 5 18:27.008 59.604 119.936 3:37.552 122.472 4
11 NAT 17 Dennis BOOTH Suzuki 750 a 5 18:27.405 1:00.001 119.893 3:39.528 121.369 2
12 NAT 48 David MULLIGAN Yamaha 600 a 5 18:27.860 1:00.456 119.844 3:39.269 121.513 4
13 NAT 41 Noel PATTERSON Yamaha a 5 18:28.055 1:00.651 119.823 3:38.902 121.716 4
14 NAT 14 Nuno CAETANO Kawasaki - KS Team of Portugal b 5 18:43.941 1:16.537 118.129 3:42.475 119.762 2
15 NAT 63 Glenn WALKER Yamaha a 5 18:55.445 1:28.041 116.933 3:44.893 118.474 4
16 NAT 90 Richard McLOUGHLIN Yamaha 600 b 5 18:59.079 1:31.675 116.560 3:45.648 118.078 4
17 NAT 72 Gareth KEYS Suzuki 600 - Nick Bonar Cars b 5 19:01.507 1:34.103 116.312 3:45.663 118.070 5
18 NAT 35 James FORD Triumph 675 b 5 19:03.080 1:35.676 116.152 3:45.015 118.410 5
19 NAT 19 Kevin STROWGER Suzuki a 5 19:04.252 1:36.848 116.033 3:45.324 118.247 2
20 NAT 38 Callum LAIDLAW Yamaha 600 b 5 19:12.370 1:44.966 115.215 3:48.607 116.549 2
21 NAT 62 Damian HORAN Suzuki 750 - Suzy Douglas Racing c 5 19:13.049 1:45.645 115.147 3:49.123 116.287 3
22 NAT 82 Olin HANAK Honda 600 b 5 19:40.843 2:13.439 112.437 3:53.633 114.042 4
23 NAT 22 Stephen McILVENNA Yamaha 600 b 5 19:45.365 2:17.961 112.008 3:52.523 114.586 5
24 NAT 12 Robert McCRUM Yamaha b 5 19:47.914 2:20.510 111.768 3:55.133 113.314 4
25 NAT 7 Bernard DALY Suzuki 750 - DDRRSC b 5 19:47.964 2:20.560 111.763 3:55.995 112.901 4
26 NAT 9 Adrian HODSON Yamaha 600 b 5 19:48.337 2:20.933 111.728 3:55.127 113.317 5
27 NAT 40 Marc McCULLOUGH Yamaha 600 - Kingswell Haulage b 5 19:48.437 2:21.033 111.719 3:55.699 113.042 5
28 NAT 10 Jonny IRWIN Honda 600 b 5 19:48.780 2:21.376 111.686 3:55.158 113.302 4
29 NAT 93 Steven BLOOMER Yamaha - CM Tiling b 5 19:59.431 2:32.027 110.695 3:56.436 112.690 4
30 NAT 25 Paddy WOODSIDE Suzuki c 5 20:00.537 2:33.133 110.593 3:57.329 112.266 5
31 NAT 21 George SCOTT Honda 600 b 5 20:03.551 2:36.147 110.316 3:58.615 111.661 5
32 NAT 39 Paul LAWSON Suzuki 600 c 4 16:14.995 1 Lap 108.848 4:02.817 109.729 3
33 NAT 49 Matt COLE Suzuki 600 c 4 16:15.323 0.328 108.812 4:01.687 110.242 2
34 NAT 88 Gary MILLER Suzuki 600 c 4 16:15.540 0.545 108.788 3:58.845 111.553 4
35 NAT 26 Stephen WILSON Suzuki 750 c 4 16:16.343 1.348 108.698 4:00.790 110.652 3
36 NAT 44 Emmett BURKE Honda 600 - Sunflame c 4 16:31.287 16.292 107.059 4:04.157 109.126 3
37 NAT 16 Rodney LITTLE Yamaha 600 c 4 16:35.874 20.879 106.566 4:06.115 108.258 3
38 NAT 46 Andrew TAYLOR Kawasaki 600 c 4 16:36.025 21.030 106.550 4:07.788 107.527 2
39 NAT 53 Wolfgang SCHUSTER Yamaha 250 c 4 16:36.087 21.092 106.543 4:06.935 107.899 2
40 NAT 20 Gary McAVOY Suzuki 600 c 4 16:37.184 22.189 106.426 4:07.666 107.580 2
41 NAT 54 Johnny McCAY Honda 600 c 4 16:39.732 24.737 106.155 4:07.400 107.696 2
42 NAT 1 Bryan HARDING Honda 250 c 4 16:57.836 42.841 104.267 4:11.331 106.011 2
43 NAT 5 Stephen BEATTIE Triumph 675 - CB Car Parking c 4 17:52.836 1:37.841 98.922 4:23.221 101.223 3
Fastest Lap / New Lap Record 129.150 mph (Previously 127.092 mph)
NAT 11 Rob BARBER BMW a 3:26.303 129.150 2
Not Classified
DNF NAT 60 Robert WILSON Kawasaki 600 - Stoddart Racing a 4 14:45.188 1 Lap 119.892 3:39.058 121.630 4
DNF NAT 77 Dave WALSH Kawasaki 600 - DRW Racing c 3 12:11.733 2 Laps 108.622 4:00.410 110.827 2
DNF NAT 4 Trevor REID Yamaha 250 - AWT c 3 13:11.717 59.984 100.393 4:22.682 101.430 3
DNF NAT 69 Ronnie SCOTT Kawasaki 650 c 2 8:37.632 3 Laps 102.078 4:19.192 102.796 2

Supertwins

1 TWN 77 Ryan FARQUHAR Kawasaki 650 - KMR Kawasaki a 3 11:30.668 115.081 3:49.272 116.211 2
2 TWN 48 Jamie HAMILTON Kawasaki 650 - KMR Kawasaki a 3 11:42.172 11.504 113.195 3:52.539 114.578 3
3 TWN 43 Adrian ARCHIBALD Kawasaki 650 - McKinstry Racing a 3 11:43.382 12.714 113.001 3:52.561 114.568 3
4 TWN 52 Russ MOUNTFORD Kawasaki 650 - SHR a 3 11:45.078 14.410 112.729 3:54.597 113.573 2
5 TWN 68 Lee VERNON Kawasaki 650 a 3 11:47.831 17.163 112.290 3:54.221 113.756 2
6 TWN 71 Davy MORGAN Kawasaki 650 - CMS a 3 11:51.229 20.561 111.754 3:55.289 113.239 3
7 TWN 44 Ryan KNEEN Kawasaki 650 - McKinstry Racing a 3 11:51.458 20.790 111.718 3:55.254 113.256 2
8 TWN 79 Paul SHOESMITH Kawasaki 650 - Ice Valley Motorsave a 3 12:10.901 40.233 108.746 4:03.010 109.641 2
9 TWN 57 Ian MORRELL Suzuki 650 - Gordy Hogg a 3 12:11.517 40.849 108.654 4:03.494 109.423 2
10 TWN 96 Ben WYLIE Suzuki 650 - AFC Motorsport d 3 12:15.726 45.058 108.033 4:01.911 110.140 3
11 TWN 87 Geoff McMULLAN Kawasaki 650 - KMR Kawasaki a 3 12:31.344 1:00.676 105.787 4:07.073 107.838 3
12 TWN 97 Mark PARRETT Kawasaki 650 - Mark Parrett Racing a 3 12:31.741 1:01.073 105.731 4:07.772 107.534 3
13 TWN 91 Dave COUGHLAN Suzuki 650 a 3 12:31.803 1:01.135 105.723 4:08.827 107.078 3
14 TWN 61 Alan CONNOR Suzuki 650 - Connor Racing a 3 12:32.035 1:01.367 105.690 4:06.515 108.083 3
15 TWN 47 Dave WALSH Kawasaki 650 - DRW Racing c 3 12:38.209 1:07.541 104.829 4:10.806 106.233 3
16 TWN 104 Anthony McCOLGAN Kawasaki 650 c 3 12:39.129 1:08.461 104.702 4:12.418 105.555 3
17 TWN 51 Liam CROTTY Suzuki 650 c 3 12:39.945 1:09.277 104.590 4:12.761 105.412 3
18 TWN 102 Reuben McPHEE Suzuki 650 - Northwest Gas a 3 12:49.035 1:18.367 103.354 4:15.187 104.410 2
19 TWN 100 Timmy TURTLE Kawasaki 650 d 3 12:56.765 1:26.097 102.325 4:16.092 104.041 3
20 TWN 67 Bernard DALY Kawasaki 400 - DDRRSC c 3 13:01.013 1:30.345 101.769 4:18.458 103.088 3
21 TWN 80 Peter SIMPSON Kawasaki 650 d 3 13:02.508 1:31.840 101.574 4:19.349 102.734 3
22 TWN 50 Anthony AMBLER Suzuki 650 c 3 13:11.906 1:41.238 100.369 4:22.521 101.493 3
23 TWN 105 Andrew McMULLAN Kawasaki 650 c 3 13:12.038 1:41.370 100.352 4:22.270 101.590 3
24 TWN 54 Johnny McCAY Suzuki 650 c 3 13:12.236 1:41.568 100.327 4:22.114 101.650 3
25 TWN 90 Richard McLOUGHLIN Honda 400 c 3 13:19.545 1:48.877 99.410 4:22.262 101.593 3
26 TWN 85 Paul MAGUIRE Kawasaki 400 c 3 13:21.176 1:50.508 99.207 4:23.777 101.009 3
27 TWN 103 James CHRISTIE Suzuki 650 - Team JCR c 3 13:42.109 2:11.441 96.681 4:32.827 97.659 3
28 TWN 66 Roy SCOTT Yamaha 400 - Knipe d 3 13:43.824 2:13.156 96.480 4:33.292 97.493 2
29 TWN 108 Noel MURPHY Suzuki 650 c 3 13:51.470 2:20.802 95.593 4:25.226 100.458 3
30 TWN 98 Roy McLARNON Suzuki 650 d 3 13:57.527 2:26.859 94.902 4:40.399 95.022 2
Fastest Lap
TWN 77 Ryan FARQUHAR Kawasaki 650 - KMR Kawasaki a 3:49.272 116.211 2
Not Classified
DNF TWN 75 William DAVISON Kawasaki 650 - Hill Contracts a 1 3:55.950 2 Laps 111.018 3:55.950 111.018 1[/left]

National Challenge

1 NAT 57 Lee JOHNSTON Honda 600 - Millsport Racing a 5 18:07.383 122.101 3:36.269 123.198 5
2 NAT 15 Dean HARRISON Yamaha 600 - Ian Bell Motorcycles a 5 18:11.599 4.216 121.629 3:36.846 122.870 4
3 NAT 52 Russ MOUNTFORD Yamaha 600 - SHR/Northpoint a 5 18:24.838 17.455 120.172 3:38.950 121.690 2
4 NAT 24 Ryan KNEEN Suzuki 600 a 5 18:32.778 25.395 119.314 3:40.356 120.913 5
5 NAT 33 Sam WILSON Yamaha 600 - Logan Racing a 5 18:33.101 25.718 119.280 3:40.774 120.684 4
6 NAT 28 Ivan LINTIN Kawasaki 600 - Ivan Lintin Racing a 5 18:36.087 28.704 118.961 3:41.540 120.267 4
7 NAT 72 Gareth KEYS Suzuki 600 - Nick Bonar Cars a 5 18:59.236 51.853 116.543 3:46.042 117.872 2
8 NAT 90 Richard McLOUGHLIN Yamaha 600 a 5 19:12.816 1:05.433 115.171 3:47.048 117.349 3
9 NAT 14 Nuno CAETANO Kawasaki 600 - KS Team of Portugal a 5 19:12.968 1:05.585 115.155 3:47.734 116.996 5
10 NAT 82 Olin HANAK Honda 600 a 5 19:16.652 1:09.269 114.789 3:49.521 116.085 3
11 NAT 35 James FORD Triumph 675 a 5 19:18.421 1:11.038 114.613 3:48.724 116.490 3
12 NAT 38 Callum LAIDLAW Yamaha 600 a 5 19:26.709 1:19.326 113.799 3:50.014 115.836 2
13 NAT 88 Gary MILLER Suzuki 600 a 5 19:46.811 1:39.428 111.872 3:54.210 113.761 2
14 NAT 7 Bernard DALY Suzuki 750 - DDRRSC a 5 19:49.090 1:41.707 111.657 3:55.865 112.963 4
15 NAT 62 Damian HORAN Suzuki 750 - Suzy Douglas Racing b 5 19:50.894 1:43.511 111.488 3:52.714 114.492 5
16 NAT 9 Adrian HODSON Yamaha 600 a 5 19:56.343 1:48.960 110.980 3:56.829 112.503 4
17 NAT 43 Sandy BERWICK Suzuki 600 - Berm Shotblasting b 5 20:02.436 1:55.053 110.418 3:56.205 112.800 5
18 NAT 10 Jonny IRWIN Honda 600 b 5 20:02.753 1:55.370 110.389 3:55.771 113.008 5
19 NAT 21 George SCOTT Honda 600 b 5 20:05.219 1:57.836 110.163 3:57.938 111.979 5
20 NAT 85 Martin SUCHACEK Yamaha 600 b 5 20:08.425 2:01.042 109.871 3:56.864 112.486 5
21 NAT 77 Dave WALSH Kawasaki 600 - DRW Racing b 5 20:10.246 2:02.863 109.705 3:58.525 111.703 5
22 NAT 25 Paddy WOODSIDE Suzuki 750 b 5 20:10.579 2:03.196 109.675 4:00.030 111.003 5
23 NAT 49 Matt COLE Suzuki 600 b 5 20:14.218 2:06.835 109.347 4:01.292 110.422 5
24 NAT 61 Noel BOYD Suzuki 600 b 5 20:22.002 2:14.619 108.650 4:00.825 110.636 5
25 NAT 44 Emmett BURKE Honda 600 - Sunflame b 5 20:22.776 2:15.393 108.581 4:01.150 110.487 5
26 NAT 18 Adrian LOGUE Suzuki 750 a 5 20:26.585 2:19.202 108.244 4:03.273 109.523 5
27 NAT 16 Rodney LITTLE Yamaha 600 b 5 20:36.330 2:28.947 107.391 4:04.598 108.930 5
28 NAT 26 Stephen WILSON Suzuki 750 b 5 20:51.236 2:43.853 106.111 4:07.659 107.583 2
29 NAT 1 Bryan HARDING Honda 250 b 5 20:51.624 2:44.241 106.079 4:06.079 108.274 5
30 NAT 20 Gary McAVOY Suzuki 600 b 5 20:56.224 2:48.841 105.690 4:08.564 107.192 5
31 NAT 92 Michael LARKIN Suzuki 750 c 5 21:13.092 3:05.709 104.290 4:07.116 107.820 5
32 NAT 51 Liam CROTTY Suzuki 650 c 5 21:14.170 3:06.787 104.202 4:10.876 106.204 5
33 NAT 69 Ronnie SCOTT Kawasaki 650 c 5 21:22.485 3:15.102 103.526 4:14.950 104.507 4
34 NAT 108 Noel MURPHY Suzuki 650 c 4 18:06.214 1 Lap 97.703 4:26.710 99.899 3
35 NAT 5 Stephen BEATTIE Triumph 675 - CB Car Parking c 4 18:08.872 2.658 97.465 4:27.277 99.687 2
36 NAT 58 Davide ANSALDI Kawasaki 400 c 4 18:12.433 6.219 97.147 4:26.469 99.989 4
37 NAT 79 John McALLISTER Kawasaki 400 c 4 18:20.125 13.911 96.468 4:29.075 99.021 4
38 NAT 32 Aaron BOYD Suzuki 600 - Team Miserable c 4 18:38.287 32.073 94.901 4:39.284 95.401 2
Fastest Lap / New Lap Record 123.198 mph (Previously 121.316 mph)
NAT 57 Lee JOHNSTON Honda 600 - Millsport Racing a 3:36.269 123.198 5
Not Classified
DNF NAT 66 Roy SCOTT Suzuki 750 c 4 17:05.308 1 Lap 103.507 4:14.883 104.534 4
DNF NAT 39 Paul LAWSON Suzuki 600 b 3 12:11.722 2 Laps 108.624 4:01.773 110.202 3

125cc/Moto3

1 125 6 William DUNLOP Honda 125 - James Delaney/TorqueTronix b 3 12:06.265 109.440 3:57.789 112.049 3
2 125 21 Sam WILSON Honda 125 - Logan Racing b 3 12:08.999 2.734 109.030 4:00.739 110.676 3
3 125 1 Olie LINSDELL Honda 125 - Barnes Racing b 3 12:26.289 20.024 106.504 4:06.748 107.980 3
4 125 18 Paul ROBINSON Aprilia 125 - Stoneyford Concrete b 3 12:30.760 24.495 105.870 4:08.319 107.297 2
5 125 16 Nigel MOORE Honda 125 b 3 12:47.335 41.070 103.583 4:14.464 104.706 3
6 125 33 Sam DUNLOP Honda 125 - Orra b 3 12:56.605 50.340 102.346 4:17.128 103.621 3
7 125 26 Wayne KENNEDY Honda 125 - Harp Farm b 3 12:56.908 50.643 102.306 4:17.278 103.561 2
8 125 2 Maria COSTELLO Honda 250 - Bob Wylie Racing b 3 12:59.963 53.698 101.906 4:17.963 103.286 3
9 125 10 Rene LOHSE Honda 125 b 3 13:02.299 56.034 101.601 4:19.077 102.842 2
10 125 23 Warren REEVE Honda 125 - Flexipatch b 3 13:20.365 1:14.100 99.308 4:23.520 101.108 3
11 125 24 Craig GIBSON Honda 125 - Peter Simpson Construction b 3 13:35.363 1:29.098 97.481 4:27.484 99.610 2
12 125 12 Anders LARSSON Honda 125 b 3 13:43.987 1:37.722 96.461 4:30.750 98.408 3
13 125 7 Mick CHATTERTON Honda 125 b 3 13:45.520 1:39.255 96.282 4:31.827 98.018 3
14 125 14 Jack SANDS Honda 125 b 3 13:45.936 1:39.671 96.233 4:31.745 98.048 2
15 125 9 John McALLISTER Honda 125 - JLR b 3 14:14.235 2:07.970 93.045 4:43.100 94.115 2
Fastest Lap
125 6 William DUNLOP Honda 125 - James Delaney/TorqueTronix b 3:57.789 112.049 3
Not Classified
DNF 125 34 Paul JORDAN Honda 125 - James Delaney/TorqueTronix b 3 13:02.013 1:31.345 101.638 4:19.211 102.789 2
DNF 125 5 Peter WAKEFIELD Honda 125 - PW Racing b 2 8:53.044 1 Lap 99.126 4:25.365 100.405 2
DNF 125 28 Malcolm LOVE Aprilia 125 b 1 4:55.163 59.213 88.746 4:55.163 88.746 1

Report Spam   Logged

Social Buttons

Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by EzPortal
Due to a recent server problem, some recent new usernames may have been deleted, if you find that this is the case re your username, please re register.

Please note, this site uses tracking cookies, to establish the number of hits received.